Players

Players

#PlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
91KYLE MACLEANCanucks111814320
17ALLEN BISHOPPredators11209290
17KELVIN SMITHHawks11911200
7SUNNY SAHAIHawks11118196
7BILL PRANKIECanucks11612183
9JEREMY WILLIAMSJets1199183
14DENNIS AGNEWJets11117183
19CHAD ROBERTS (REP)Predators11108180
91MARK RUSSELCanadiens111261814
9JORDAN DAVIESLeafs11116170